GattungTitelKomponistKomponiert
BallettL'Age d'orDmitri Dmitrijewitsch Schostakowitsch1927-30
BallettL'Age de l'AnxiétéLeonard Bernstein1949
BallettL'après-midi d'un fauneClaude Debussy1892
BallettL'Enfant prodigueSergei Sergejewitsch Prokofjew1928-29
BallettL'Europe galanteAndré Campra1697
BallettL'Histoire du SoldatIgor Fjodorowitsch Strawinski1918
BallettL'Homme et son désirDarius Milhaud1917-18
BallettL'Oiseau de feuIgor Fjodorowitsch Strawinski1909/10
BallettLa BayadèreLudwig Alois Minkus1877
BallettLa belle au bois dormantPeter Iljitsch Tschaikowski1888-89
BallettLa boîte à joujouxClaude Debussy1913
BallettLa Boutique fantasqueOttorino Respighi1918
BallettLa chatteHenri Sauguet1926-27
BallettLackschmiLudolf Nielsen1919-21
BallettLa Création du mondeDarius Milhaud1923
BallettLa Croqueuse de diamantsJean-Michel Damase1950
BallettLa Dame à la LicorneJacques Chailley1953
BallettLa Dame aux caméliasFrédéric Chopin1978
BallettLa EsmeraldaCesare Pugni1844
BallettLa fée des poupéesJoseph Bayer1888
BallettLa Fille de marbreCesare Pugni1847
BallettLa Fille du PharaonCesare Pugni1862
BallettLa Fille mal gardéeLouis Joseph Ferdinand Hérold1827
BallettLa Flûte magiqueRiccardo Drigo1893
BallettLa Fontaine de BakhtchisaraïBoris Wladimirowitsch Assafjew1933/34
BallettLa Foresta incantataFrancesco Geminiani1754
BallettLa Forêt enchantéeFrancesco Geminiani1754
BallettLa GiaraAlfredo Casella1924
BallettLa GipsyAmbroise Thomas1838/39
BallettLa grande villeAlexandre Tansman1932
BallettLa jolie fille de GandCharles Adolphe Adam1842
BallettLakschmiLudolf Nielsen1919-21
BallettLakshmiLudolf Nielsen1919-21
BallettLa Légende d'OhridStevan Hristić1924-47, rev. 1958
BallettLa LicorneJacques Ibert1950
BallettLa mer grecqueNikos Skalkottas1948-49
BallettLa MouetteRodion Konstantinowitsch Schtschedrin1979
BallettLa pentola magicaOttorino Respighi1919-20
BallettLa PériPaul Dukas1911/12
BallettLa Petite danseuseDenis Levaillant2002
BallettLa Révolte au sérailThéodore Labarre1833
BallettLa Somnambule ou L'Arrivée d'un nouveau seigneurLouis Joseph Ferdinand Hérold1827
BallettLa source ou NaïlaLéo Delibes1866
BallettLa SylphideHerman Severin Løvenskiold1832
BallettLa TarentuleCasimir Gide1839
BallettLa Tragédie de SaloméFlorent Schmitt1907
BallettLaurentia [Лауренсия]Alexander Abramowitsch Krein1939
BallettLa valseMaurice Ravel1919-20
BallettLe baiser de la féeIgor Fjodorowitsch Strawinski1928, rev. 1950
BallettLe bal de Béatrice d'Este, duchesse de MilanReynaldo Hahn1897 ?
BallettLe Ballet de la ReineGiuseppe Verdi1865
BallettLe ballet du tabacFilippo d'Agliè1650
BallettLe beau DanubeJohann (Sohn) Strauss?
BallettLebedinoje Ozero [Лебединое озеро]Peter Iljitsch Tschaikowski1875-76, rev. 1894
BallettLe Bœuf sur le toitDarius Milhaud1919
BallettLe BoulonDmitri Dmitrijewitsch Schostakowitsch1930/31
BallettLe CarnavalRobert Schumann?
BallettLe Chant du rossignolIgor Fjodorowitsch Strawinski1917
BallettLe Chevalier et la DamoisellePhilippe Gaubert1941
BallettLe ChoutSergei Sergejewitsch Prokofjew1915, rev. 1920
BallettLe CidJules Massenet1885
BallettLe CorsaireCharles Adolphe Adam1856
BallettLe Depart d'Enée ou La Didon abandonnéeGasparo Angiolini1766
BallettLe Diable à quatreCharles Adolphe Adam1843
BallettLe Diable boiteuxCasimir Gide1836
BallettLe dieu bleuReynaldo Hahn1912
BallettLe festin de l'araignéeAlbert Roussel1912
BallettLe Filleule des féesCharles Adolphe Adam1849
BallettLegenda o Ljubi [Легенда о любви]Arif Dschangirowitsch Melikow1960-61
BallettLegende von der LiebeArif Dschangirowitsch Melikow1960-61
BallettLegends of LoveArif Dschangirowitsch Melikow1960-61
BallettLe Lac des cygnesPeter Iljitsch Tschaikowski1875-76, rev. 1894
BallettLe LoupHenri Dutilleux1953
BallettLe martyre de Saint SébastienClaude Debussy1911
BallettLe Molière imaginaireNino Rota1976
BallettLe PapillonJacques Offenbach?
BallettLe Pas d'acierSergei Sergejewitsch Prokofjew1925-26
BallettLe Pavillon d'ArmideNikolai Nikolajewitsch Tscherepnin1905
BallettLe Pavot rougeReinhold Moritzewitsch Glière1926-27, rev. 1949 und 1955
BallettLe Prisonnier du Caucase ou L'ombre de la FiancéeCatterino Cavos1823
BallettLe Roi de la MontagneHugo Alfvén1916-23
BallettLe sacre du printempsIgor Fjodorowitsch Strawinski1911-13, rev. 1922 und 1943
BallettLes Aventures de MercureErik Satie1924
BallettLes BichesFrancis Poulenc1923, rev. 1939/40
BallettLes Créatures de PromethéeLudwig van Beethoven1800-01
BallettLes danses polovetsiennesAlexander Porfirjewitsch Borodinca. 1890
BallettLes demoiselles de la nuitJean Françaix1948
BallettLes deux créolesHenri Darondeau1806
BallettLes deux pigeonsAndré Messager1886
BallettLes FâcheuxGeorges Auric1922-23
BallettLes Fêtes d'Hébé ou Les Talents lyriquesJean-Philippe Rameau1739
BallettLes Fêtes vénitiennesAndré Campra1710
BallettLes ForainsHenri Sauguet1945
BallettLes Hauts de HurleventMarcel Landowski?
BallettLes MatelotsGeorges Auric1924
BallettLes MiragesHenri Sauguet1943
BallettLes NocesIgor Fjodorowitsch Strawinski1914-23
BallettLe Soleil de minuitNikolai Andrejewitsch Rimski-Korsakow1915
BallettLe Spectre de la roseCarl Maria von Weber1911
BallettLes petits riensWolfgang Amadeus Mozart1778
BallettLes Ruses d'amourAlexander Konstantinowitsch Glasunow1898
BallettLes SaisonsAlexander Konstantinowitsch Glasunow1899
BallettLes sept péchés capitauxKurt Weill1933
BallettLes SirènesLord Gerald Hugh Berners1946
BallettLe Train bleuDarius Milhaud1924
BallettLeutnant KischeSergei Sergejewitsch Prokofjew1934
BallettLiebe für LiebeTichon Nikolajewitsch Chrennikow1975
BallettLiebeszauberManuel de Falla1915
BallettLiederbündelBohuslav Martinů1940
BallettLieutenant KijéSergei Sergejewitsch Prokofjew1934
BallettLjubowju sa Ljubow [Любовью за любовь]Tichon Nikolajewitsch Chrennikow1975
BallettLove for LoveTichon Nikolajewitsch Chrennikow1975